Alumnae Officers 2019-2020

EXECUTIVE BOARD

  • President – Vicki Cantwell
  • VP (President-Elect) – Jennifer Kostohryz
  • Treasurer – Lea Payne
  • Secretary – Diana Crawford
  • PAST PRESIDENTS
 

COMMITTEE CHAIRMEN

  • Membership Co-Chairs – Kathy Parr
  • Recruitment Chairman –  Stacy Grau, Nancy McClung & Lori Bruce
  • Philanthropy Chairman – Keeton Monahan & Lindsay Minor
  • Philanthropy Chairman Elect – Caroline Bredthauer & Madison Muckleroy
  • Social Chairman - Keri Hickman, Marsha Sparks, Carol Walsh, Evelyn Walsh & Schuyler Wiegand
  • Communications – Natalie Cooper
  • Historian - Anne Lydahl 
  • Panhellenic Representative – Pam Pigman
  • Nominating Chairman – Jenny Holman
  • Parliamentarian (Past President) – Jenny Holman
  • Young Alumnae Chairman – Keri Hickman, Kate Lattimore, Savannah Petronis & Catherine Sherman
  • Delta Deliveries – Leslie Hunt, Abby Flack & Marci Stocker 
  • Founders’ Day – Crystal Bolt, Kelly Hanley, Lindy Borchardt & Susi Fillmore
  • Foundation Representative – Jean Roach
  • Pansy Breakfast/Circle Degree - Shelby Anderson
  • Phi Lambda Advisor – Ashley Zucarelli
  • Recruitment Meals – Whitney Watkins & Andrea Russell

PHI LAMBDA HOUSE CORPORATION

  • Chairman – Charlotte French
  • House Corp Board - Patti Peterson, Kathy Farr, Jean Roach, Jineen Bessire & Melissa Taylor
  • Chapter Liaison – Ashley Zucarelli

COOKIES & CASTLES ADVISORY BOARD

  • Alumnae President – Vicki Cantwell
  • Philanthropy Chair(s) – Keeton Monahan & Lindsay Minor
  • Immediate Past Philanthropy Chair(s) - Rachel Hausser & Calli Galati
  • Members at Large – Hilary Colia, Jennifer Kostohryz, Patti Peterson, Jenny Westermann
  • Founding Member Advisors – Kelly Hanley, Page Doby
  • Foundation Representative – Jean Roach
  • Phi Lambda Chapter Advisor –  Ashley Zucarelli

PHI LAMBDA CHAPTER ADVISORY BOARD

  • Chapter Advisor – Ashley Zucarelli
  • Standards Advisor - Page Doby
  • Lifetime Member Advisor – Sydney McCurdy
  • Finance Advisor – Catherine Davenport
  • Recruitment Advisor – Megan Philipp
  • New Member Advisor – Megan Mikulencak & Holly Wiley
  • Academic Advisor - Stacy Grau
  • Social Advisor - Kacey Whisenhunt
  • Philanthropy Advisor - Michael Anne Pritchard
  • House Corp President - Charlotte French
  • Special Events Advisor - Michael Anne Pritchard